Στοιχεία Μαθητών  -  Σχολικό Έτος 2012-2013  
       
       
Τάξη: Α - Α ΕΣΠΕΡΙΝΟΥ ΓΕΝΙΚΟΥ ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ  
Τμήμα Γενικής Παιδείας: Α1  
       
      Όνομα
α/α Επώνυμο Όνομα Πατέρα
1 Αντωνοδημητράκης Νικήτας Σταύρος
2 Αρβανίτης Ανδρέας Πολύδωρος
3 Βαμβουκάκης Εμμανουήλ Σαρακινός
4 Δημόπουλος Κωνσταντίνος Εμμανουήλ
5 Διαλεκτάκης Στυλιανός Νικόλαος
6 Ζηρούνη Γεωργία Εμμανουήλ
7 Καραγιωργάκης Ζαχαρίας Μιχαήλ
8 Καρούσης Ευάγγελος Αντώνιος
9 Μάμου Μαρία Γεώργιος
10 Μαραγκάκης Ιωάννης Νικόλαος
11 ΝΙΚΟΛΑ ΕΥΔΟΞΙ ΑΝΤΡΕΑ
12 Παυλάκη Αργυρώ Μιχαήλ
13 Πειρασμάκης Μιχαήλ Κωνσταντίνος
14 Πετράκη Πολυξένη Αντώνιος
15 Σαριδάκη Αμαλία Μιχαήλ
16 Σαρρηγιάννης Φανούριος Δημήτριος
17 Τριανταφύλλου Μιλτιάδης Γεώργιος
18 Χουστουλάκη Κρυστάλλη Ιωσήφ
       
       

Τάξη: Β - Β ΕΣΠΕΡΙΝΟΥ ΓΕΝΙΚΟΥ ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ
 
Τμήμα Γενικής Παιδείας: Β1  
       
      Όνομα
α Επώνυμο Όνομα Πατέρα
1 Αγιομυργιανάκη Πελαγία Εμμανουήλ
2 Ανωγειανάκης Ηλίας Γεώργιος
3 Αρβανίτης Εμμανουήλ Πολύδωρος
4 Ατσαλή Δέσποινα Μιχαήλ
5 Βασιλάκης Σταύρος Εμμανουήλ
6 Ζερβός Παντελής Χαράλαμπος
7 Κόκκινος Αλέξανδρος Κίμων
8 Ματαλλιωτάκης Εμμανουήλ Μιχαήλ
9 Μητάρας Δημήτριος Παναγιώτης
10 ΝΑΣΚΑ Αλκέτα Κοζμά
11 Πετρομιχελάκη Μαρία Εμμανουήλ
12 Πρωϊμάκη Καλλιόπη Δημήτριος
13 Σαάπογλου Γεώργιος Γαβριήλ
14 Σμυρνιωτάκης Κωσταντίνος Στέφανος
15 Τρούλου Γεωργία Μιχαήλ
16 Φλουρής Νικόλαος Χαράλαμπος
17 Χρονάκης Γεώργιος Ηλίας
       
       
Τάξη: Γ - Γ ΕΣΠΕΡΙΝΟΥ ΓΕΝΙΚΟΥ ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ  
Τμήμα Γενικής Παιδείας: Γ1  
       
      Όνομα
α/α Επώνυμο Όνομα Πατέρα
1 Αμπαρτζάκης Εμμανουήλ Γεώργιος
2 Αντωνοπούλου Αθανασία Γεώργιος
3 Αρτεμάκη Ιωάννα Αντώνιος
4 Βελεγράκης Ιωάννης Γεώργιος
5 Βλαχάκης Ιωάννης Γεώργιος
6 Βογιατζής Δημήτριος Κυριάκος
7 Γκερεδάκη Μαρίνα - Καλλιόπη Κωνσταντίνος
8 Δασκαλάκη Στυλιανή Δημήτριος
9 Διλβόη Χρυσούλα Ευάγγελος
10 Δρετάκης Γεώργιος Νικόλαος
11 Ζαχαρόπουλος Ανάργυρος Ιωσήφ
12 Θεοδωράκης Εμμανουήλ Κωνσταντίνος
13 Καλονάκης Νικόλαος Μιχαήλ
14 Κατσαβούνη Αλεξάνδρα Στυλιανός
15 Κοπαλίδης Θεμιστοκλής Γεώργιος
16 Κυπαράκη Εμμανουέλα Εμμανουήλ
17 Λουκάκης Ραφαήλ Ιωάννης
18 Λουράκη Μαρία Αντώνιος
19 Μαγαράκη Σπυριδούλα Εμμανουήλ
20 Μανουσάκης Εμμανουήλ Γεώργιος
21 Μαρκάκη Δέσποινα Δημήτριος
22 Μαρκάκη Κλεοπάτρα Δημήτριος
23 Μαυρουδή Χρυσούλα Γεώργιος
24 Μελισσουργάκης Άρης Εμμανουήλ
25 Μπικάκη Αικατερίνη Γεώργιος
26 Μυρωνάκης Επιμενίδης Ηρακλής
27 Νταμπακάκης Νικόλαος Ιωσήφ
       
       
Τάξη: Γ - Γ ΕΣΠΕΡΙΝΟΥ ΓΕΝΙΚΟΥ ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ  
Τμήμα Γενικής Παιδείας: Γ2  
       
      Όνομα
α/α Επώνυμο Όνομα Πατέρα
1 Μηναδάκη Ελένη Γεώργιος
2 Νικηφόρου Ισμήνη Βασίλειος
3 Νομικός Παναγιώτης  
4 Παναγιωτίδης Ανέστης Αναστάσιος
5 Παντουβεράκη Ασπασία Ξενοφών
6 Παπαδογιωργάκη Ασημίνα Γεώργιος
7 Παρασύρης Αλέξανδρος Πέτρος
8 Πετρίδης Νικόλαος Χρήστος
9 Πλουμής Πολύδωρος Εμμανουήλ
10 Ποιμενάκης Εμμανουήλ Νικόλαος
11 Πολίτης Νικόλαος Γεώργιος
12 Σαραντινός Γρηγόριος Ιωάννης
13 Σκουραδάκης Ιωάννης Χρήστος
14 Σκουτέλη Αργυρή Χαράλαμπος
15 Στεφανάκης Ιωάννης Βασίλειος
16 Τζανάκης Ζαχαρίας Εμμανουήλ
17 Τζωρμπατζάκης Σταύρος Εμμανουήλ
18 Τσατσαράκης Νικόλαος Εμμανουήλ
19 Τσικαλάκης Άγγελος Μιχαήλ
20 Φασουλάς Σταύρος Ανδρέας
21 Φθενός Εμμανουήλ Μιχαήλ
22 Χαλκιαδάκη Δέσποινα Μιχαήλ
23 Χασουράκης Εμμανουήλ Απόστολος
24 Χατζηβασιλείου Μαρία Ελένη Παντελής
25 Χειράκης Αχιλλέας Εμμανουήλ
26 Χρηστάκης Μιχαήλ Γεώργιος
       
       
Τάξη: Δ - Δ ΕΣΠΕΡΙΝΟΥ ΓΕΝΙΚΟΥ ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ  
Τμήμα Γενικής Παιδείας: Δ1  
       
      Όνομα
α/α Επώνυμο Όνομα Πατέρα
1 Αντωνόπουλος Θεόδωρος Γεώργιος
2 Ανωγειανάκη Χριστίνα Μύρων
3 Βάμβουκας Ευάγγελος Δημήτριος
4 Βαρούχας Παναγιώτης Εμμανουήλ
5 Βενετσανάκης Αλέξανδρος Γεώργιος
6 Βιτσεντζάκης Μιχαήλ Εμμανουήλ
7 Βουμβουλάκης Παναγιώτης Γεώργιος
8 Γωνιανάκη Ειρήνη Γεώργιος
9 Διπλαράκης Ιωάννης Εμμανουήλ
10 Κάββαλος Γεώργιος Ευάγγελος
11 Κανταρτζής Πρόδρομος Θεόδωρος
12 Καραντινάκης Στυλιανός Εμμανουήλ
13 Καργάκης Βασίλειος Μιχαήλ
14 Κοκκινάκη Άννα Ιωάννης
15 Κουλούρα Γεωργία Νικόλαος
16 Κουμπαράκης Μιχαήλ Νικόλαος
17 Λαμπράκη Ελένη Μιχαήλ
18 Λεονταράκης Βασίλειος Εμμανουήλ
19 Μαυρίδη Μαρία Παύλος
20 Μυλωνάκης Ιωάννης Χαράλαμπος
21 Ξενικάκη Αικατερίνη Ιωάννης
22 Ξυδάκης Γεώργιος Μιχαήλ
23 Ξυλούρη Άννα Σπυρίδων
24 Παπαθεοδώρου Σταύρος Μιχαήλ
25 Πιπεράκη Ελευθερία Νικόλαος
26 Προκοπάκης Εμμανουήλ Ιωάννης
       
       
Τάξη: Δ - Δ ΕΣΠΕΡΙΝΟΥ ΓΕΝΙΚΟΥ ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ  
Τμήμα Γενικής Παιδείας: Δ2  
       
      Όνομα
α/α Επώνυμο Όνομα Πατέρα
1 Παπακώστας Απόστολος Γεώργιος
2 Παρασύρης Ιωάννης Νικόλαος
3 Πατενταλάκης Ραφαήλ Στέργιος Ευστράτιος
4 Πειρασμάκης Μιχαήλ Ευάγγελος
5 Περδικάκη Λαμπρινή Εμμανουήλ
6 Πετρομιχελάκης Ραφαήλ - Νικόλαος Γεώργιος
7 Πολίτης Γεώργιος Στυλιανός
8 Πρωτογεράκη Δήμητρα Γεώργιος
9 ΡΕΖΑ ΡΕΖΑΙ ΧΟΥΣΙΝ
10 Σαββάκης Αντώνιος Χριστόφορος
11 Σαμιωτάκη Δικαία Ιωάννης
12 Σελιανάκης Δημοσθένης Άγγελος Μιχαήλ
13 Σκουλατάκης Γεώργιος Γρηγόριος
14 Σταθάκης Ιωάννης Γεώργιος
15 Σταμπολής Σταύρος Παναγιώτης
16 Στρατήγης Γρηγόριος Γεώργιος
17 Σωκράτη Σοφία Γεώργιος
18 Τζαγκαράκη Μαρία Εμμανουήλ
19 Τουπής Νικόλαος Εμμανουήλ
20 Τσικανδυλάκης Αντώνιος Ιωάννης
21 Τσολάκης Γεώργιος Αθανάσιος
22 Φρουδάκης Μιχαήλ Αντώνιος
23 Χαλκιαδάκης Αναστάσιος Μιχαήλ
24 Χαραλαμπίδης Κωνσταντίνος Ιωάννης
25 Χριστοδούλου Μαρίνα Γεώργιος
26 Ψαλιδάκης Ηρακλής Ιωάννης