Μαθητικό δυναμικό σχ. έτους 2006 - 2007

 

Τμήμα Γενικής Παιδείας: Α1  
       
α/α Επώνυμο Όνομα Όνομα Πατέρα
1 Αναστασάκη Αργυρώ Δημήτριος
2 Δρακάκη Χρυσούλα Νικόλαος
3 Κάλλας Γεώργιος Δημήτριος
4 Καλφαγιάννης Κωνσταντίνος Ευστράτιος
5 Κανταλής Ευάγγελος Νικόλαος
6 Κονταξάκης Γεώργιος Ιωάννης
7 Λογοθέτης Αθανάσιος Εμμανουήλ
8 Μπουρμπουδάκης Ζαχαρίας Φίλιππος
9 Πρινιανάκης Στυλιανός Νικόλαος
10 Πυτικάκης Ηλίας Σπυρίδων
11 Σπυριδάκης Ιωάννης Κωνσταντίνος
12 Σταματάκης Ζαχαρίας Ιωάννης
13 Τζημόπουλος Μαρίνος Αθανάσιος
14 Τσαγκαράκης Ευάγγελος Τηλέμαχος
15 Τσαντηράκης Εμμανουήλ Κωνσταντίνος
16 Φανουράκης Νικόλαος Ιωάννης
17 Φλουρής Ιωάννης Μιχαήλ
18 Χουδετσανάκης Γεώργιος Εμμανουήλ
19 Χουδετσανάκης Κωνσταντίνος Γεώργιος
20 Ψυλλάκης Κωνσταντίνος Γεώργιος
       
Τμήμα Γενικής Παιδείας: Β1  
       
α/α Επώνυμο Όνομα Όνομα Πατέρα
1 Αποστολάκης Γεώργιος Ζαχαρίας
2 Γιαννοπούλου Νικολίτσα Γεώργιος
3 Καλαϊτζάκη Νεκταρία Αντώνιος
4 Κεφάλα Στυλιανή Δημήτριος
5 Λαγωνικάκος Πέτρος Σπυρίδων
6 Λαδωμένου Ελένη Αντώνιος
7 Μαραγκάκη Ελένη Νικόλαος
8 Μαυροειδής Μανούσος Νικόλαος
9 Μουλιανάκης Αριστομένης Γεώργιος
10 Σχοιναράκης Γεώργιος Στυλιανός
11 Τσακιράκης Βασίλειος Ανδρέας
12 Τσιμιτάκης Γεώργιος Κωνσταντίνος
13 Φαραζάκης Κωνσταντίνος Εμμανουήλ
14 Ψαρρός Θεόδωρος Ιωάννης
       
Τμήμα Γενικής Παιδείας: Γ1  
       
α/α Επώνυμο Όνομα Όνομα Πατέρα
1 Αγγελάκης Νικόλαος Γεώργιος
2 Αεράκης Μιχαήλ Αρχάγγελος
3 Ανδρεαδάκης Νικόλαος Ιωάννης
4 Ανδρουλάκη Αναστασία Γεώργιος
5 Αποστολάκη Δέσποινα Ιωάννης
6 Βαμβουκάκη Στυλιανή Κωνσταντίνος
7 Βορνιωτάκης Ιωάννης Εμμανουήλ
8 Γαράκη Μαρία Εμμανουήλ
9 Δασκαλάκης Ιωάννης Αντώνιος
10 Δασκαλάκης Στυλιανός Μιχαήλ
11 Δημητρίου Δημήτριος Ανδρέας
12 Δημητρουλάκης Ελεύθεριος Αντώνιος
13 Ζαργιανάκης Στυλιανός Ιωάννης
14 Ζερβός Γεώργιος Εμμανουήλ
15 Καλαϊτζάκη Αννα-Μαρία Νικόλαος
16 Καπετανάκη Άννα Εμμανουήλ
17 Καρπαθιωτάκης Εμμανουήλ Γεώργιος
18 Καρπουζάκης Ιωάννης Γεώργιος
19 Κολυδάκης Εμμανουήλ Γεώργιος
20 Κουριώτης Ιωάννης Σταύρος
21 Κριθινάκη Μαρίνα Ιωάννης
22 Μπικάκης Ελευθέριος Μιχαήλ
       
Τμήμα Γενικής Παιδείας: Γ2  
       
α/α Επώνυμο Όνομα Όνομα Πατέρα
1 Μαλαγαρδή Δέσποινα Δράκος
2 Μπλεδάκη Ζαχαρένια Μιχαήλ
3 Μυλωνάς Κωνσταντίνος Γεώργιος
4 Παπαδάκης Κωνσταντίνος Βασίλειος
5 Παπακώστα Βασιλεία Δημήτριος
6 Παπαντωνάκης Εμμανουήλ Νικόλαος
7 Παπουτσάκης Γεώργιος Ηλίας
8 Παραγιουδάκης Μιχαήλ Γεώργιος
9 Πατελάκη Αικατερίνη Εμμανουήλ
10 Πεδιαδιτάκη Μαρία Γεώργιος
11 Πετράκη Κυριακή - Άννα Μενέλαος
12 Συλλιγαρδάκη Καλλιόπη Βασίλειος
13 Τζάκα Βαρβάρα Δημήτριος
14 Τζανάκη Χριστίνα Γεώργιος
15 Τσαγκαράκης Βασίλειος Ιωάννης
16 Τσαμάνδουρα Χριστίνα Εμμανουήλ
17 Τσικνάκης Μιχαήλ Κωνσταντίνος
18 Φραγκιαδάκη Αικατερίνη Γεώργιος
19 Χαραλαμπόπουλος Χρήστος Ιωάννης
20 Χατία Κουητίμ Γιόργκο
       
Τμήμα Γενικής Παιδείας: Γ3  
       
α/α Επώνυμο Όνομα Όνομα Πατέρα
1 Αντιμισάρη Μαρία Χαράλαμπος
2 Παπάζογλου Γεώργιος Νικόλαος
3 Παχουλάκης Μιχαήλ Δημητρίου
4 Σουλτάτος Αναστάσιος Αναστάσιος
5 Χαρκουτσάκης Μιχαήλ Μύρων
6 Χατζηκυριάκος Ιωάννης Βασίλειος
       
Τμήμα Γενικής Παιδείας: Δ1  
       
α/α Επώνυμο Όνομα Όνομα Πατέρα
1 Αλεβιζάκη Στυλιανή Δημήτριος
2 Αποστολάκη Αλεξάνδρα Μαρίνος
3 Βλαστού Σοφία Μιχαήλ
4 Βρέντζος Ελευθέριος Κωνσταντίνος
5 Γιγουρτάκη Πολυξένη Ανδρέας
6 Γιούνες Αντώνιος Χαλήλ
7 Δασκαλάκη Ειρήνη Μιχαήλ
8 Δηλαβεράκη Ευγενία Γεώργιος
9 Διλβόης Κωνσταντίνος Ιωάννης
10 Ζαχαράκη Βασιλική Ιωάννης
11 Ζορμπαδάκης Γεώργιος Μιχαήλ
12 Ιωάννου Ιωάννα Βασίλειος
13 Κακούρης Βασίλειος Γεώργιος
14 Κανταρτζής Θεόδωρος Στέφανος
15 Καραβελάκης Γρηγόριος Εμμανουήλ
16 Καραγιάννης Κυριάκος Κωνσταντίνος
17 Καρτσώνη Κωνσταντίνα Εμμανουήλ
18 Κοντζεδάκη Ευαγγελία Χαράλαμπος
19 Λαβεντζάκης Εμμανουήλ Κωνσταντίνος
20 Μάμουνας Βασίλειος Στυλιανός
21 Μαρκόπουλος Κωστής Γεώργιος
       
Τμήμα Γενικής Παιδείας: Δ2  
       
α/α Επώνυμο Όνομα Όνομα Πατέρα
1 Λαδωμένου Μαρία Εμμανουήλ
2 Μάνθος Κωνσταντίνος Ευάγγελος
3 Μαραζάκης Γεώργιος Μιχαήλ
4 Μαρκάκης Ιωάννης Νικόλαος
5 Μελισσουργάκης Ανδρέας Δημήτριος
6 Μεραμβελλιωτάκης Γεώργιος Μηνάς
7 Μπιτσακάκης Δημήτριος Συμεών
8 Νιώτης Νικήτας Μιχαήλ
9 Παπαδογιαννάκης Χαράλαμπος Στυλιανός
10 Παπαδογιαννάκης Χαρίδημος Απόστολος
11 Παπάλα Μαρία Ελευθέριος
12 Πιτσάκης Εμμανουήλ Κωνσταντίνος
13 Πρινιανάκη Άννα Νικόλαος
14 Σημαιάκης Παναγιώτης - Αντώνιος Κωνσταντίνος
15 Σουλτάτου Αικατερίνη Ιωάννης
16 Σωμαράκη Στυλιανή Μιχαήλ
17 Ταμιωλάκης Αυγουστίνος Ευάγγελος
18 Φανιουδάκης Νικόλαος Αλέξανδρος
19 Φουκαράκης Ιωάννης Εμμανουήλ
20 Χαρουλάκης Νικόλαος Ιωάννης
       
Τμήμα Γενικής Παιδείας: Δ3  
       
α/α Επώνυμο Όνομα Όνομα Πατέρα
1 Λαγωνικάκος Σπυρίδων Νικόλαος
2 Λιονουδάκης Νικόλαος-Παναγιώτης Ηλίας-Μηνάς
3 Μπάθας Χαρίλαος Γεώργιος
4 Νικολάου Στυλιανός Σωτήριος
5 Περίδης Γεώργιος Νικόλαος
6 Σανδαλάκης Ιωσήφ Γεώργιος