Μαθητικό δυναμικό σχ. έτους 2010 - 2011


Τάξη: Α  ΕΣΠΕΡΙΝΟΥ ΓΕΝΙΚΟΥ ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ

       
α/α Επώνυμο Όνομα Όνομα Πατέρα
1 Γιαννακάκης Μιχαήλ Χαρίδημος
2 Δασκαλάκη Στυλιανή Δημήτριος
3 Μαγαράκη Σπυριδούλα Εμμανουήλ
4 Μαυρουδή Χρυσούλα Γεώργιος
5 Παντέλος Ευάγγελος Παντελής
6 Παπαδογιωργάκη Ασημίνα Γεώργιος
7 Πετρίδης Νικόλαος Χρήστος
8 Πολίτης Νικόλαος Γεώργιος
9 Φθενός Εμμανουήλ Μιχαήλ
10 Χασουράκης Παναγιώτης Ανδρέας
       
       
Τάξη: Β ΕΣΠΕΡΙΝΟΥ ΓΕΝΙΚΟΥ ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ
       
α/α Επώνυμο Όνομα Όνομα Πατέρα
1 Αμπαρτζάκης Εμμανουήλ Γεώργιος
2 Κάκαβου Αμαλία Σπυρίδων
3 Κολυδάκης Μιχαήλ Γεώργιος
4 Κουμπαράκης Μιχαήλ Νικόλαος
5 Λαμπράκη Ελένη Μιχαήλ
6 Μεσσανάκης Νικόλαος Ελευθέριος
7 Ξυλούρη Άννα Σπυρίδων
8 Παρασύρης Ιωάννης Νικόλαος
9 ΡΕΖΑ ΡΕΖΑΙ ΧΟΥΣΙΝ
10 Ρομπογιαννάκης Γεώργιος Μιχαήλ
11 Σαμιωτάκη Δικαία Ιωάννης
12 Σκουλατάκης Γεώργιος Γρηγόριος
13 Σκουτέλη Αργυρή Χαράλαμπος
14 Σταθάκης Ιωάννης Γεώργιος
15 Σωκράτη Σοφία Γεώργιος
16 Χαμουριάδης Δημήτριος Γεώργιος
17 ΧΟΥΜΠΤΣΕΒΑ ΑΝΤΟΝΙΑ ΡΟΣΕΝΟΒΑ
       
       
Τάξη:  Γ ΕΣΠΕΡΙΝΟΥ ΓΕΝΙΚΟΥ ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ
Τμήμα Γενικής Παιδείας: Γ1  
       
α/α Επώνυμο Όνομα Όνομα Πατέρα
1 Αναπολιωτάκης Ιωάννης Κωνσταντίνος
2 Βαρδαλαχάκη Καλλιόπη Ζαχαρίας-
3 Βασιλάκης Θεόδωρος Εμμανουήλ
4 Βενιανάκης Πολυχρόνης Εμμανουήλ
5 Βουλγαράκης Γεώργιος Αντώνιος
6 Βουλγαράκης Νικήτας Αντώνιος
7 Γαλανός Συμεών Κωνσταντίνος
8 Γιανναδάκης Μιχαήλ Κωνσταντίνος
9 Γκρέκας Γεώργιος Δημήτριος
10 Γουρζή Αννα Δημήτριος
11 Ευαγγέλου Μυρσίνη Μαλαμας
12 Καλονάκης Συμεών Μιχαήλ
13 Καραϊσκάκης Αλέξανδρος Νικόλαος
14 Κιαγιά Βικτωρία Χαράλαμπος
15 Κιέσκο Χριστίνα Πιρο
16 Κορναράκης Ιωάννης Γεώργιος
17 Κούμλελης Δημήτριος Διογένης
18 Κρασανάκης Γεώργιος Νικόλαος
19 Λαγκωνάκης Εμμανουήλ Νικόλαος
20 Λαδωμένου Ελένη Αντώνιος
21 Μαρτιμιανάκης Ελευθέριος Στυλιανός
       
       
Τάξη: Γ ΕΣΠΕΡΙΝΟΥ ΓΕΝΙΚΟΥ ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ
Τμήμα Γενικής Παιδείας: Γ2  
       
α/α Επώνυμο Όνομα όνομα Πατέρα
1 Μαυρογιαννάκης Εμμανουήλ Νικόλαος
2 Μυτάκης Ιωάννης Εμμανουήλ
3 Νάσκα Μανιόλα Κοσμά
4 Παναγιωτάκη Αικατερίνη Παύλος
5 Πατελάκης Γεώργιος Εμμανουήλ
6 Σαββάκης Αντώνιος Χριστόφορος
7 Σουβλά Δέσποινα Μιχαήλ
8 Σπανούλη Δωροθέα Ιωάννης
9 Στακάκης Ιωάννης Εμμανουήλ
10 Σταυριανού Μαρία-Εξακουστή Γεώργιος
11 Σταυρουλάκης Εμμανουήλ Γεώργιος
12 Στειακάκη Καλλιόπη Δράκος
13 Συντυχάκη Μαρία Γεώργιος
14 Σφακιανάκης Αντώνιος Χρήστος
15 Ταβλαδωράκης Κωνσταντίνος Γεώργιος
16 Τσακαλάκη Ναντιάνα Ναπολέων
17 Τσατσαράκης Νικόλαος Γεώργιος
18 Τσαφατσίνος Ευάγγελος Δημήτριος
19 Τσικαλάκης Ελευθέριος Ιωάννης
20 Τσικανδυλάκης Εμμανουήλ Ιωάννης
21 Φλουρή Ευανθία Ανδρέας
       
       
Τάξη:  Δ ΕΣΠΕΡΙΝΟΥ ΓΕΝΙΚΟΥ ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ
Τμήμα Γενικής Παιδείας: Δ1  
       
α/α Επώνυμο Όνομα Όνομα Πατέρα
1 Αντωνακάκης Γεώργιος Στυλιανός
2 Αρετάκης Στυλιανός Ανδρέας
3 Βιλανάκης Γεώργιος Ιωάννης
4 Βολιτάκη Στυλιανή  Ειρήνη Εμμανουήλ
5 Βουτσινάς Σπυρίδων Ευσταθίου
6 Γιαγκιόζη Κλειώ Ιωάννης
7 Γουβιανάκη Χρυσή Ευάγγελος
8 Δαμιανάκης Κωνσταντίνος Γεώργιος
9 Δανελάκης Στυλιανός Γεώργιος
10 Δόξας Νικόλαος Δημήτριος
11 Δουλγεράκη Αντιγόνη Γεώργιος
12 Δουλγεράκης Γεώργιος Εμμανουήλ
13 Δρακωνάκης Εμμανουήλ Νικόλαος
14 Δρίτσα Ακατερίνη Χρήστος
15 Ευθυμίου Εμμανουήλ Νικόλαος -Γεράσιμος
16 Ζερβός Γεώργιος Νικόλαος
17 Θωμά Ζαχαρένια Ανδρέας
18 Καβλεντάκης Μιχαήλ Εμμανουήλ
19 Καλιοντζάκης Ευάγγελος Στυλιανός
20 Καλομοιράκης Ιωάννης Αντώνιος
21 Καρτσωνάκη Αικατερίνη Ιωάννης
22 Κιάφα Αντρεάτικ Φατμίρ
23 Κορνελάκη Παρασκευή Δημήτριος
24 Κουτεντάκης Κωνσταντίνος Εμμανουήλ
25 Μανουσάκης Κωνσταντίνος Ανδρέας
       
       
Τάξη:  Δ ΕΣΠΕΡΙΝΟΥ ΓΕΝΙΚΟΥ ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ
Τμήμα Γενικής Παιδείας: Δ2  
       
α/α Επώνυμο Όνομα Όνομα Πατέρα
1 Μαραζάκη Ειρήνη Γεώργιος
2 Μαρή Μαρία Δημήτριος
3 Μαρκάκη Μαριάννα Εμμανουήλ
4 Μεσσαριτάκης Ιωάννης Μιχαήλ Λαοκράτης
5 Μπαλασάκης Μάρκος Αθανάσιος
6 Μπικάκη Ελένη Δημήτριος
7 Νικηφόρος Ιωάννης Γεώργιος
8 Νταντούδης Ιωάννης Εμμανουήλ
9 Ξυδάκης Δημήτρης Ζαχαρίας
10 Ξυπάκη Αικατερίνη Θωμάς
11 Παπαδάκης Ιωάννης Χρόνης
12 Παπαδημητροπούλου Μαρίνα Εμμανουήλ
13 Παπαδογιωργάκης Βασίλειος Εμμανουήλ
14 Παρασύρη Ειρήνη Κωνσταντίνος
15 Ρουβάκης Στυλιανός Στέφανος
16 Ρουσάκη Μαρία Νικόλαος
17 Σταματάκης Γεώργιος Μανούσος
18 Σταυρουλάκης Ανδρέας Νικόλαος
19 Τζαγκαράκη Αναστασία Μιχαήλ
20 Τσαντηράκης Εμμανουήλ Κωνσταντίνος
21 Τυλιανάκης Ιωάννης Γεώργιος
22 Τυλιανάκης Φανούριος Γεώργιος
23 Χαρακιανάκη Σοφία Γρηγόριος
24 Χατζηαδάμ Φωτεινή Λάμπρος