Μαθητικό δυναμικό σχ. έτους 2007 - 2008

 

Τμήμα Γενικής Παιδείας: Α1  
       
α/α Επώνυμο Όνομα Όνομα Πατέρα
1 Αρετάκης Στυλιανός Ανδρέας
2 Βολιτάκη Στυλιανή  Ειρήνη Εμμανουήλ
3 Δανελάκης Στυλιανός Γεώργιος
4 Καλομοιράκης Ιωάννης Αντώνιος
5 Κολυδάκης Μιχαήλ Γεώργιος
6 Μαγκουσοχατζάκης Εμμανουήλ Γεώργιος
7 Μαραζάκη Ειρήνη Γεώργιος
8 Μεσσαριτάκης Ιωάννης Μιχαήλ Λαοκράτης
9 Μπαντουβάκη Γιαννούλα Κωνσταντίνος
10 Πασέλης Ιωάννης Σταύρος
11 Ποταμιανάκης Νικόλαος Γεώργιος
12 Σμαραγδάκης Εμμανουήλ Ευάγγελος
13 Τζιράκη Αικατερίνη Ιωάννης
14 Τσαντηράκης Εμμανουήλ Κωνσταντίνος
15 Τυλιανάκης Φανούριος Γεώργιος
       
Τμήμα Γενικής Παιδείας: Α2  
       
α/α Επώνυμο Όνομα Όνομα Πατέρα
1 Δρακάκη Χρυσούλα Νικόλαος
2 Κάλλας Γεώργιος Δημήτριος
3 Καλφαγιάννης Κωνσταντίνος Ευστράτιος
4 Κανταλής Ευάγγελος Νικόλαος
5 Λογοθέτης Αθανάσιος Εμμανουήλ
6 Μπουρμπουδάκης Ζαχαρίας Φίλιππος
7 Πρινιανάκης Στυλιανός Νικόλαος
8 Πυτικάκης Ηλίας Σπυρίδων
9 Σπυριδάκης Ιωάννης Κωνσταντίνος
10 Φανουράκης Νικόλαος Ιωάννης
11 Φλουρής Ιωάννης Μιχαήλ
12 Χουδετσανάκης Γεώργιος Εμμανουήλ
13 Χουδετσανάκης Κωνσταντίνος Γεώργιος
14 Ψυλλάκης Κωνσταντίνος Γεώργιος
       
Τμήμα Γενικής Παιδείας: Β1  
       
α/α Επώνυμο Όνομα Όνομα Πατέρα
1 Αναστασάκη Αργυρώ Δημήτριος
2 Λαδωμένου Ελένη Αντώνιος
3 Τζημόπουλος Μαρίνος Αθανάσιος
4 Τσαγκαράκης Ευάγγελος Τηλέμαχος
       
Τμήμα Γενικής Παιδείας: Β2  
       
α/α Επώνυμο Όνομα Όνομα Πατέρα
1 Καλαϊτζάκη Νεκταρία Αντώνιος
2 Κεφάλα Στυλιανή Δημήτριος
3 Μαυροειδής Μανούσος Νικόλαος
4 Τσιμιτάκης Γεώργιος Κωνσταντίνος
       
Τμήμα Γενικής Παιδείας: Γ1  
       
α/α Επώνυμο Όνομα Όνομα Πατέρα
1 Ανωγειανάκη Θεοχάρη Φίλιππος
2 Ανωγειανάκη Χριστίνα Δήμητρα Αντώνιος
3 Αποστολάκης Γεώργιος Ζαχαρίας
4 Βερερουδάκης Αντώνιος Κωνσταντίνος
5 Γιαννοπούλου Νικολίτσα Γεώργιος
6 Δρίτσας Σπυρίδων Χρήστος
7 Ζαργιανάκης Στυλιανός Ιωάννης
8 Κρασονικολάκης Γεώργιος Εμμανουήλ
9 Κτιστάκης Μιχαήλ Μιχαήλ
10 Μαραγκάκη Ελένη Νικόλαος
11 Μαυρίδη Αναστασία Παύλος
12 Μουλιανάκης Αριστομένης Γεώργιος
       
Τμήμα Γενικής Παιδείας: Γ2  
       
α/α Επώνυμο Όνομα Όνομα Πατέρα
1 Κιάφα Αντρεάτικ Φατμίρ
2 Μπακογιάννης Δημήτριος Κωνσταντίνος
3 Νύκταρη Ελπίδα Γεώργιος
4 Παπαδογιαννάκη Ευαγγελία Στυλιανός
5 Περβολαράκης Εμμανουήλ Λάμπρος
6 Πουτακίδης Ηλίας Ιωάννης
7 Σμαραγδή Μαρία Μιχαήλ
8 Σχοιναράκης Γεώργιος Στυλιανός
9 Τσακιράκης Βασίλειος Ανδρέας
10 Φαραζάκης Κωνσταντίνος Εμμανουήλ
11 Χανιωτάκη Μαρία Γεώργιος
12 Ψαρρός Θεόδωρος Ιωάννης
       
Τμήμα Γενικής Παιδείας: Γ4  
       
α/α Επώνυμο Όνομα Όνομα Πατέρα
1 Αγγελάκης Νικόλαος Γεώργιος
2 Βαμβουκάκη Στυλιανή Κωνσταντίνος
3 Βορνιωτάκης Ιωάννης Εμμανουήλ
4 Δασκαλάκης Ιωάννης Αντώνιος
5 Δασκαλάκης Στυλιανός Μιχαήλ
6 Δημητρίου Δημήτριος Ανδρέας
7 Ζερβός Γεώργιος Εμμανουήλ
8 Καλαϊτζάκη Αννα-Μαρία Νικόλαος
9 Καπετανάκη Άννα Εμμανουήλ
10 Κριθινάκη Μαρίνα Ιωάννης
11 Παπαντωνάκης Εμμανουήλ Νικόλαος
12 Παπουτσάκης Γεώργιος Ηλίας
13 Παραγιουδάκης Μιχαήλ Γεώργιος
14 Πετράκη Κυριακή - Άννα Μενέλαος
15 Τσαγκαράκης Βασίλειος Ιωάννης
16 Τσαμάνδουρα Χριστίνα Εμμανουήλ
17 Τσικνάκης Μιχαήλ Κωνσταντίνος
18 Χατία Κουητίμ Γιόργκο
       
Τμήμα Γενικής Παιδείας: Δ1  
       
α/α Επώνυμο Όνομα Όνομα Πατέρα
1 Αεράκης Μιχαήλ Αρχάγγελος
2 Ανδρεαδάκης Νικόλαος Ιωάννης
3 Ανδρουλάκη Αναστασία Γεώργιος
4 Αποστολάκη Δέσποινα Ιωάννης
5 Ατζεμιάν Ειρήνη Ματθαίος
6 Γαράκη Μαρία Εμμανουήλ
7 Δημητρουλάκης Ελεύθεριος Αντώνιος
8 Δημόκα Αγγελική Βασίλειος
9 Καρπαθιωτάκης Εμμανουήλ Γεώργιος
10 Καρπουζάκης Ιωάννης Γεώργιος
11 Κολυδάκης Εμμανουήλ Γεώργιος
12 Κουριώτης Ιωάννης Σταύρος
13 Λιονουδάκης Νικόλαος-Παναγιώτης Ηλίας-Μηνάς
14 Μαρκόπουλος Κωστής Γεώργιος
15 Μπικάκης Ελευθέριος Μιχαήλ
16 Πατελάκη Αικατερίνη Εμμανουήλ
       
Τμήμα Γενικής Παιδείας: Δ2  
       
α/α Επώνυμο Όνομα Όνομα Πατέρα
1 Μαλαγαρδή Δέσποινα Δράκος
2 Μπλεδάκη Ζαχαρένια Μιχαήλ
3 Μυλωνάς Κωνσταντίνος Γεώργιος
4 Παπαδάκης Εμμανουήλ Ιωάννης
5 Παπαδάκης Κωνσταντίνος Βασίλειος
6 Παπαδογιαννάκης Χαρίδημος Απόστολος
7 Παπακώστα Βασιλεία Δημήτριος
8 Πεδιαδιτάκη Μαρία Γεώργιος
9 Συλλιγαρδάκη Καλλιόπη Βασίλειος
10 Ταρατσούδης Δημήτριος Γεώργιος
11 Τζάκα Βαρβάρα Δημήτριος
12 Τζανάκη Χριστίνα Γεώργιος
13 Φραγκιαδάκη Αικατερίνη Γεώργιος
14 Χανιωτάκη Στυλιανή Γεώργιος
       
Τμήμα Γενικής Παιδείας: Δ3  
       
α/α Επώνυμο Όνομα Όνομα Πατέρα
1 Βερυκοκάκη Αριστέα Ιωάννης
2 Ελευθερίου Χαράλαμπος Απόστολος
3 Καργάκης Γεώργιος Μιχαήλ
4 Παπάζογλου Γεώργιος Νικόλαος
5 Σουλτάτος Αναστάσιος Αναστάσιος
6 Χαραλαμπόπουλος Χρήστος Ιωάννης
7 Χαρκουτσάκης Μιχαήλ Μύρων
8 Χατζηκυριάκος Ιωάννης Βασίλειος